Cody McKay  |  #15


For  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2004  |   U16 FundyThunderU16 Thunder


Follow

Cody McKay

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Tatamagouche
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'10
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U1619178000038
N S U16 (Playoffs)3000000012
N S U16 (Exhibition)421300004
TOTALS22178000050
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, April 1st, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (3-2)00000002
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (3-1)000000010
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs U16 JetsL (2-1)00000002
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (5-2)01100002
Friday, March 19th, 2021 vs U16 KingsL (4-2)00000002
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (7-1)02200000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaW (4-3)00000002
Thursday, March 11th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (7-3)01100002
Friday, March 5th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (7-2)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 @ U16 KingsW (6-3)00000002
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (4-2)00000000
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (4-3)11200002
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (4-2)00000006
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (5-4)01100000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 vs U16 ArmadaW (3-2)01100002
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ U16 AdmiralsL (4-3)00000004
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs U16 VoyageursW (3-1)00000002
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ U16 VoyageursW (6-1)01100004
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs U16 AdmiralsW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (3-2)00000004
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (5-2)00000004
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs U16 WildcatsW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs U16 WildcatsW (2-1)20200002
Sunday, October 18th, 2020 @ U16 WildcatsL (1-0)00000000
Saturday, October 17th, 2020 vs U16 VoyageursL (5-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away11156000028
Home15235000026
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders6123000016
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets3000000010
vs U16 Valley Wildcats422400002
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club301100006
vs U16 Admirals301100004
vs U16 Basin Armada3011000010
vs U16 Voyageurs HC401100006
In Losses12123000030
In Wins14268000024
April100000000
February311200004
January201100006
March9044000022
November6022000016
October520200006
Friday10134000020
Saturday9224000024
Sunday502200008
Thursday201100002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wear Well Bombers
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20181703300000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]