U16 Voyageurs HC
 NSMAAA - NS U16 AAA Hockey League

 W 15 | L 13 | T 0
Transactions / Suspensions
Player: Nik Xidos
# Games: 2
Date Suspended: 2019-09-27
Date Served: 2019-10-15
Rule: 6.4a
Reason: Checking from behind


Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
U16 Armada21154232
U16 Kings21146129
U16 Thunder21137127
U16 Voyageurs21127226
U16 Admirals21138026
U16 Highlanders21119123
U16 Wildcats2131628
U16 Jets2131628
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Zachary Jenkins21161632
Devon Francis19131932
Ryan Langlois20151025
Ty Hunter21121325
Brady MacNeil18141024
Roman Joseph2161521
Nathan Lambourne2161420
Tyler Totten2112719
Dylan Ross2111819
Jack Tompkins219918