U16 Basin Armada
 NSMAAA - NS U16 AAA Hockey League

 W 20 | L 9 | T 0
Transactions / Suspensions
Player: Jaxson Welsh
# Games: 4
Date Suspended: 2021-03-16
Date Served: 2021-03-31
Rule: 6.1, 4.6c
Reason: Attempt to Injure
Player: Jack Dulong
# Games: 2
Date Suspended: 2021-02-19
Date Served: 2021-02-21
Rule: 4.6a
Reason: Checking from behind
Player: Rylan McQuaid
# Games: 8
Date Suspended: 2021-02-07
Date Served: 2021-03-07
Rule: 6.7a, 6.7b, 4.6c
Reason: Instigator, Fight, Last 10
Player: Ethan MacVicar
# Games: 3
Date Suspended: 2020-02-01
Date Served: 2020-02-16
Rule: 6.4a
Reason: Checking from Behind
Player: Ryder Tolson
# Games: 3
Date Suspended: 2019-11-01
Date Served: 2019-11-23
Rule: 6.4
Reason: Checking from Behind - Match
Player: Robert Kraitzek
# Games: 4
Date Suspended: 2019-10-19
Date Served: 2019-10-26
Rule: 9.7, 4.6c
Reason: Match + Last 10
Player: Ryan Farrow
# Games: 2
Date Suspended: 2019-09-22
Date Served: 2019-10-06
Rule: 6.4a
Reason: Checking From Behind

Practice Schedule

BMO Centre (Pad A)
Tuesday, April 20th, 09:00pm


Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
U16 Armada21154232
U16 Kings21146129
U16 Thunder21137127
U16 Voyageurs21127226
U16 Admirals21138026
U16 Highlanders21119123
U16 Wildcats2131628
U16 Jets2131628
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Zachary Jenkins21161632
Devon Francis19131932
Ryan Langlois20151025
Ty Hunter21121325
Brady MacNeil18141024
Roman Joseph2161521
Nathan Lambourne2161420
Tyler Totten2112719
Dylan Ross2111819
Jack Tompkins219918