U16 Valley Wildcats
 NSMAAA - NS U16 AAA Hockey League

 W 3 | L 21 | T 0
Transactions / Suspensions
Player: Kaden Stokvis
# Games: 3
Date Suspended: 2020-11-08
Date Served: 2020-11-28
Rule: 6.4a, 4.6c
Reason: Checking from behind, last 10
Player: Nicholas Oickle
# Games: 2
Date Suspended: 2020-11-03
Date Served: 2020-11-10
Rule: 6.4
Reason: Checking from Behind
Player: Kayden Kuryluk
# Games: 6
Date Suspended: 2020-02-29
Date Served: 2020-03-08
Rule: 6.7, 4.6c
Reason: Fighting, last 10
Player: Avery Charlton
# Games: 8
Date Suspended: 2020-02-29
Date Served: 2020-03-14
Rule: 6.7, 4.6c
Reason: Fighting, instigator, last 10
Player: Evan Dill
# Games: 1
Date Suspended: 2019-12-07
Date Served: 2019-12-08
Rule: 4.5c
Reason: 2nd Misconduct same game
Player: Avery Charlton
# Games: 2
Date Suspended: 2019-11-15
Date Served: 2019-11-24
Rule: 6.3, 4.6c
Reason: Charging Major + Last 10
Player: Ryan McLellan
# Games: 2
Date Suspended: 2019-11-09
Date Served: 2019-11-23
Rule: 6.5d
Reason: Head Contact Major
Player: Nicholas Oickle
# Games: 2
Date Suspended: 2019-11-03
Date Served: 2019-11-10
Rule: 6.4
Reason: Checking from behind
Player: Nicholas Oickle
# Games: 3
Date Suspended: 2019-10-25
Date Served: 2019-10-27
Rule: 6.2, 4.6c
Reason: Major Boarding, Last 10
Player: Avery Charlton
# Games: 2
Date Suspended: 2019-10-13
Date Served: 2019-10-25
Rule: 4.5c, 4.6c
Reason: 2nd misconduct same game, last 10 minutes of game


Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
U16 Armada21154232
U16 Kings21146129
U16 Thunder21137127
U16 Voyageurs21127226
U16 Admirals21138026
U16 Highlanders21119123
U16 Wildcats2131628
U16 Jets2131628
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Zachary Jenkins21161632
Devon Francis19131932
Ryan Langlois20151025
Ty Hunter21121325
Brady MacNeil18141024
Roman Joseph2161521
Nathan Lambourne2161420
Tyler Totten2112719
Dylan Ross2111819
Jack Tompkins219918