Brady MacNeil  |  #20


NULL  |  YOB: 2004  |   U16 Cabot HighlandersU16 Highlanders


Follow

Brady MacNeil

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Port Hawkesbury
Position: NULL
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaFriday, April 23rd07:30pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSaturday, April 24th07:00pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, May 2nd06:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U1618141024200022
N S U16 (Playoffs)8551030002
N S U16 (Exhibition)503300000
TOTALS26191534500024
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, April 18th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (5-1)00000002
Friday, April 16th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (3-1)01100000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (3-2)11210000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (4-3)12310000
Thursday, April 1st, 2021 vs U16 ThunderW (5-4)21310000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderW (3-2)10100000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsW (5-4)21300000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (4-3)10110000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 vs U16 JetsW (4-1)11200000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (3-0)03300000
Thursday, February 11th, 2021 @ U16 JetsW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (2-1)10110006
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (4-2)11200002
Friday, February 5th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderW (4-3)02200000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (5-1)202000010
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs U16 KingsL (7-0)00000002
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs U16 KingsL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderbirdsW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderbirdsW (4-3)01100000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs U16 ArmadaL (3-2)10100002
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs U16 ArmadaW (5-2)21300000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ U16 VoyageursL (4-3)20200000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 @ U16 VoyageursW (4-1)10100000
Sunday, October 18th, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (1-0)00000000
Saturday, October 17th, 2020 vs U16 JetsW (3-1)01100000
Friday, October 9th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderW (5-2)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away181181940008
Home1381018100016
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets412300000
vs U16 Valley Wildcats3213000010
vs U16 ChiroCare Kings310110002
vs U16 Admirals224600000
vs U16 Basin Armada86511300010
vs U16 FundyThunder745910002
vs U16 Voyageurs HC230300000
vs U16 Thunderbirds201100000
In Losses11639200014
In Wins20131528300010
April645930002
February526810008
January2202000010
March753810000
November511200004
October653800000
Friday404400000
Saturday147111810004
Sunday1110212300020
Thursday221310000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]