Blake MacLennan  |  #6


170 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2005  |   U16 FundyThunderU16 Thunder


Follow

Blake MacLennan

YOB: 2005
Hometown: New Glasgow
Shoots: Left
Height: 6'1
Weight: 170 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U162115610002
N S U16 (Playoffs)300000000
N S U16 (Exhibition)300000004
TOTALS2415610002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, April 1st, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (3-2)00000000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs U16 JetsL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (5-2)00000000
Friday, March 19th, 2021 vs U16 KingsL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (7-1)02200000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaW (4-3)00000000
Thursday, March 11th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (7-3)00000000
Friday, March 5th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (7-2)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 @ U16 KingsW (6-3)00000000
Friday, February 19th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (3-1)00000002
Monday, February 15th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (8-1)00000000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (4-2)00000000
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (4-2)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (5-4)01100000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 vs U16 ArmadaW (3-2)00000004
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ U16 AdmiralsL (4-3)10110000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs U16 VoyageursW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ U16 VoyageursW (6-1)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs U16 AdmiralsW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (3-2)01100000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (5-2)01100000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs U16 WildcatsW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs U16 WildcatsW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 17th, 2020 vs U16 VoyageursL (5-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1214510000
Home1701100006
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18200000000
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders600000000
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets302200000
vs U16 Valley Wildcats402200000
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club300000000
vs U16 Admirals311210000
vs U16 Basin Armada400000006
vs U16 Voyageurs HC400000000
In Losses1410110002
In Wins1505500004
April100000000
February500000002
January201100000
March902200000
November611210004
October601100000
Friday1101100006
Monday200000000
Saturday1011210000
Sunday403300000
Thursday200000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]