Tyler Edmond  |  #22


For  |  140 lbs  |  5'3  |  YOB: 2005  |   U16 FundyThunderU16 Thunder


Follow

Tyler Edmond

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Enfield
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'3
Weight: 140 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U162143700008
N S U16 (Playoffs)301100004
N S U16 (Exhibition)100000000
N S U16 (Exhibition)402200009
TOTALS24448000012
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, April 1st, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (5-4)01100000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (3-2)00000002
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (3-1)00000002
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs U16 JetsL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (5-2)01100000
Friday, March 19th, 2021 vs U16 KingsL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (7-1)01100000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaW (4-3)00000002
Thursday, March 11th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (7-3)00000000
Friday, March 5th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (7-2)00000002
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 @ U16 KingsW (6-3)10100000
Friday, February 19th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (3-1)00000000
Monday, February 15th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (8-1)00000000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (4-2)10100000
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (4-2)10100000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 vs U16 ArmadaW (3-2)01100000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ U16 AdmiralsL (4-3)01100000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs U16 VoyageursW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ U16 VoyageursW (6-1)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs U16 AdmiralsW (3-0)00000002
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (3-2)00000002
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (5-2)10100000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs U16 WildcatsW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs U16 WildcatsW (2-1)01100002
Sunday, October 18th, 2020 @ U16 WildcatsL (1-0)00000000
Saturday, October 17th, 2020 vs U16 VoyageursL (5-0)00000007
Saturday, October 3rd, 2020 @ U16 WildcatsW (2-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1333600002
Home16134000019
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders612300004
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets310100002
vs U16 Valley Wildcats602200002
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club310100000
vs U16 Admirals301100002
vs U16 Basin Armada411200002
vs U16 Voyageurs HC400000009
In Losses13123000013
In Wins1634700008
April101100000
February520200000
January210100000
March902200008
November602200004
October611200009
Friday1101100008
Monday100000000
Saturday10336000011
Sunday511200002
Thursday201100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]