John Flinn  |  #66


For  |  6'  |  YOB: 2004  |   U16 FundyThunderU16 Thunder


Follow

John Flinn

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Halifax
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 6'
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U16185712000012
N S U16 (Playoffs)310110000
N S U16 (Exhibition)300000000
TOTALS216713100012
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, April 1st, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (3-2)10110000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs U16 JetsL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (5-2)00000000
Friday, March 19th, 2021 vs U16 KingsL (4-2)01100004
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (7-1)20200000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaW (4-3)10100000
Thursday, March 11th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (7-3)01100000
Friday, March 5th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (7-2)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 @ U16 KingsW (6-3)01100002
Friday, February 19th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (3-1)01100002
Monday, February 15th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (8-1)01100002
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (4-2)00000000
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (4-2)00000000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (5-4)01100000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 vs U16 ArmadaW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ U16 AdmiralsL (4-3)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs U16 VoyageursW (3-1)11200000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ U16 VoyageursW (6-1)10100002
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs U16 AdmiralsW (3-0)00000000
Saturday, October 17th, 2020 vs U16 VoyageursL (5-0)00000000
Friday, October 9th, 2020 vs U16 HighlandersL (5-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away933600006
Home1534710006
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders710110000
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets100000000
vs U16 Valley Wildcats221300002
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club303300006
vs U16 Admirals301100000
vs U16 Basin Armada411200002
vs U16 Voyageurs HC421300002
In Losses1313410006
In Wins1154900006
April100000000
February503300006
January201100000
March942610004
November521300002
October200000000
Friday1124600006
Monday101100002
Saturday720210002
Sunday321300002
Thursday201100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U16 FundyThunder
N S U16
20191240400004
U16 FundyThunder
Membertou Tournament
2019300000002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]