Vees Bench  |  #0


NULL  |  0'0  |  YOB: 2018  |   U16 Voyageurs HCU16 Voyageurs


Follow

Vees Bench

YOB: 2018
Shoots: Left
Position: NULL
Height: 0'0
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U1616000000010
N S U16 (Exhibition)500000002
TOTALS16000000010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 @ U16 JetsW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (6-0)00000000
Friday, March 5th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderW (7-2)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersW (6-1)00000000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs U16 KingsW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 vs U16 JetsW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ U16 AdmiralsL (3-2)00000000
Thursday, January 28th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (6-2)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs U16 JetsW (5-1)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs U16 ArmadaL (6-2)000000010
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs U16 ThunderL (6-1)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs U16 ThunderbirdsW (5-4)00000002
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs U16 ThunderbirdsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs U16 HighlandersW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs U16 HighlandersL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, October 18th, 2020 @ U16 KingsW (3-2)00000000
Thursday, October 1st, 2020 vs U16 KingsW (3-2)00000000
Thursday, October 1st, 2020 @ U16 ArmadaL (6-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1000000000
Home11000000012
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders300000000
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets300000000
vs U16 Valley Wildcats200000000
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club300000000
vs U16 Admirals100000000
vs U16 Basin Armada4000000010
vs U16 FundyThunder300000000
vs U16 Thunderbirds200000002
In Losses8000000010
In Wins1300000002
February500000000
January200000000
March300000000
November5000000012
October600000000
Friday200000000
Saturday900000000
Sunday7000000012
Thursday300000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U16 Voyageurs HC
N S U16
20192400000004
U16 Voyageurs HC
Membertou Tournament
2019300000002
U16 Voyageurs HC
N S U16
20183400000002
U16 Voyageurs HC
N S U16
20172600000008
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]