Nathan Lambourne  |  #16


For  |  165 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2004  |   U16 AdmiralsU16 Admirals


Follow

Nathan Lambourne

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Maders Cove, NS
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'9
Weight: 165 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U162161420100012
N S U16 (Playoffs)422400002
TOTALS2581624100014
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, April 2nd, 2021 @ U16 VoyageursL (6-5)10100002
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 @ U16 VoyageursL (4-1)01100000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (5-2)10100000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (4-3)01100000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (5-4)00000000
Tuesday, March 16th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaW (5-3)02200000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ U16 VoyageursW (4-3)00000000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (7-3)01100000
Wednesday, March 10th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (5-0)12300000
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaW (3-2)02200000
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (5-1)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (5-1)01100002
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 @ U16 JetsW (5-1)02200000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (3-0)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (3-2)10100000
Friday, January 29th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs U16 JetsW (9-3)02200002
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs U16 ThunderW (4-3)20200002
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ U16 KingsW (3-2)00000002
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs U16 KingsW (3-2)10100002
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ U16 ThunderL (3-0)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ U16 WildcatsW (5-1)02200000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs U16 JetsW (7-1)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs U16 KingsL (4-1)10110002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1217800004
Home137916100010
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders301100002
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets304400002
vs U16 Valley Wildcats314500000
vs U16 ChiroCare Kings320210006
vs U16 Basin Armada304400000
vs U16 FundyThunder320200002
vs U16 Voyageurs HC733600002
In Losses1124610006
In Wins146121800008
April110100002
February403300002
January210100000
March10291100000
November532500008
October312310002
Friday512300002
Saturday963910008
Sunday806600004
Tuesday102200000
Wednesday213400000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U16 Admirals
(MONCT) Minor Midget AAA
2019302200004
U16 Admirals
N S U16
2019267310200010
U16 Admirals
Membertou Tournament
2019422400000
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019200000000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]