Cameron MacDonald  |  #26


For  |  160 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2004  |   U16 ChiroCare KingsU16 Kings


Follow

Cameron MacDonald

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Sackville
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'9
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaFriday, April 23rd07:30pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSaturday, April 24th07:00pm
U16 Highlanders vs U16 Kings Sackville Community ArenaSunday, May 2nd06:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U162181018200024
N S U16 (Playoffs)834700006
N S U16 (Exhibition)432510006
TOTALS29111425200030
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tuesday, April 13th, 2021 @ U16 VoyageursW (2-1)10100000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (7-2)20200000
Monday, April 5th, 2021 vs U16 JetsW (5-1)01100002
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ U16 JetsL (2-1)00000000
Friday, April 2nd, 2021 @ U16 JetsL (3-2)00000002
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 vs U16 JetsW (4-2)01100000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs U16 JetsW (4-2)02200002
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (4-3)10110000
Friday, March 19th, 2021 @ U16 ThunderW (4-2)01100002
Thursday, March 18th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (3-2)00000000
Tuesday, March 16th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (3-0)01100002
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (4-3)10100002
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursW (4-1)00000000
Thursday, March 11th, 2021 vs U16 ThunderW (7-3)00000000
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 vs U16 ThunderL (6-3)00000002
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (3-2)02200002
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 vs U16 WildcatsW (3-1)00000004
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 @ U16 VoyageursL (5-4)01100002
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 vs U16 JetsW (4-0)11200000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ U16 JetsW (9-1)21300000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ U16 JetsW (5-2)10100000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ U16 HighlandersW (7-0)12300000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ U16 HighlandersW (2-1)00000004
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs U16 AdmiralsL (3-2)11210000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ U16 AdmiralsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs U16 ArmadaL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 @ U16 AdmiralsW (4-1)00000004
Sunday, October 18th, 2020 vs U16 VoyageursL (3-2)01100004
Sunday, October 11th, 2020 vs U16 AdmiralsW (5-3)11210000
Saturday, October 3rd, 2020 @ U16 WildcatsW (2-1)10100002
Thursday, October 1st, 2020 @ U16 VoyageursL (3-2)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away168816100020
Home176814200016
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders322400006
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets8461000006
vs U16 Valley Wildcats411200008
vs U16 Admirals422420004
vs U16 Basin Armada312310002
vs U16 FundyThunder301100004
vs U16 Voyageurs HC842600006
In Losses11358200012
In Wins22111122100024
April631400004
February5145000010
January231400000
March1025710008
November423510004
October6325100010
Friday201100004
Monday101100002
Saturday125510100016
Sunday137815200012
Thursday310100000
Tuesday211200002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U16 ChiroCare Kings
(MONCT) Minor Midget AAA
2019311200002
U16 ChiroCare Kings
N S U16
20192433602006
U16 ChiroCare Kings
Membertou Tournament
2019511200000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]