Tyler Totten  |  #44


For  |  145 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2005  |   U16 FundyThunderU16 Thunder


Follow

Tyler Totten

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Valley
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'9
Weight: 145 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U162112719300028
N S U16 (Playoffs)302200002
N S U16 (Exhibition)300000006
TOTALS2412921300030
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, April 1st, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (5-4)02200000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (3-2)00000002
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs U16 JetsL (2-1)00000002
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (5-2)12300000
Friday, March 19th, 2021 vs U16 KingsL (4-2)000000010
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (7-1)21300000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaW (4-3)01100000
Thursday, March 11th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (7-3)01100004
Friday, March 5th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (7-2)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 @ U16 KingsW (6-3)10110002
Friday, February 19th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (3-1)00000004
Monday, February 15th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (8-1)31410000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (4-2)00000000
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (4-2)10100002
Friday, January 29th, 2021 vs U16 AdmiralsW (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 vs U16 ArmadaW (3-2)00000002
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ U16 AdmiralsL (4-3)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs U16 VoyageursW (3-1)10100000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ U16 VoyageursW (6-1)10110000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs U16 AdmiralsW (3-0)10100004
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (3-2)10100000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (5-2)01100000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs U16 WildcatsW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs U16 WildcatsW (2-1)00000002
Sunday, October 18th, 2020 @ U16 WildcatsL (1-0)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away129615300010
Home15336000026
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders614500002
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets311200002
vs U16 Valley Wildcats552710004
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club3112100016
vs U16 Admirals310100004
vs U16 Basin Armada411200008
vs U16 Voyageurs HC320210000
In Losses12134000026
In Wins1511617300010
April102200000
February541520006
January210100002
March9358000018
November640410006
October401100004
Friday11213000020
Monday131410000
Saturday833610006
Sunday541510006
Thursday203300004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Truro Bearcats
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019301100000
Truro Bearcats
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201928171027000022
Truro Bearcats
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019301100002
Truro Bearcats
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2018200000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]