Jake Archibald  |  #24


150 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2005  |   U16 FundyThunderU16 Thunder


Follow

Jake Archibald

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Valley
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'11
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
N S U1620213100010
N S U16 (Playoffs)311200004
N S U16 (Exhibition)400000000
TOTALS23325100014
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, April 1st, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (5-4)00000002
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (3-2)01100002
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersL (3-1)10100000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs U16 JetsL (2-1)10110000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (5-2)00000000
Friday, March 19th, 2021 vs U16 KingsL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (7-1)01100002
Friday, March 12th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaW (4-3)00000000
Thursday, March 11th, 2021 @ U16 KingsL (7-3)00000002
Friday, March 5th, 2021 vs U16 VoyageursL (7-2)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 @ U16 KingsW (6-3)00000000
Friday, February 19th, 2021 vs U16 ArmadaL (3-1)00000000
Monday, February 15th, 2021 @ U16 WildcatsW (8-1)10100000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 vs U16 HighlandersW (4-2)00000002
Friday, February 5th, 2021 @ U16 HighlandersL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ U16 ArmadaL (4-2)00000000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 vs U16 ArmadaW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ U16 AdmiralsL (4-3)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs U16 VoyageursW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ U16 VoyageursW (6-1)00000000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs U16 AdmiralsW (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ U16 JetsW (5-2)00000000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs U16 WildcatsW (4-1)00000004
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs U16 WildcatsW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, October 18th, 2020 @ U16 WildcatsL (1-0)00000000
Saturday, October 17th, 2020 vs U16 VoyageursL (5-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1211200006
Home1521310008
vs U16 Cabot Highlanders611200006
vs U16 Cape Breton Jets310110000
vs U16 Valley Wildcats511200006
vs U16 Kings Hockey Club300000002
vs U16 Admirals200000000
vs U16 Basin Armada400000000
vs U16 Voyageurs HC400000000
In Losses1321310006
In Wins1411200008
April100000002
February510100002
January100000000
March922410006
November600000000
October500000004
Friday1010100004
Monday110100000
Saturday901100004
Sunday511210002
Thursday200000004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Truro Bearcats
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019300000004
Truro Bearcats
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201928134000010
Sir John A Macdonald Flames
High School Hockey
2012300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]